JavaScript Menu, DHTML Menu Powered By Milonic
Policy
Diplomatic Service
Legislation
Minister
Deputy Ministers
Departments
Ambassadors at Large
Georgian Missions Abroad
Honorary Consuls of Georgia Abroad
Budget
Careers with the MFA
Ex-Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Georgia
Foreign Relations
News
Statements and Comments
Photo Gallery
Press Centre
Announcement
 
15.04.2014
archive

ad_uf

HOTLINE

training

annual2013

diplo

Share

Ex-Ministers of Foreign Affairs of Georgia

 

 

გრიგოლ ვაშაძე


Grigol Vashadze

06.12.2008 - 25.10.2012

 

 

 

ეკა ტყეშელაშვილი



Eka Tkeshelashvili
05.05.2008 - 06.12.2008

 

 

 

 

დავით ბაქრაძე

 

 

 

 

David Bakradze
31.01.2008 - 05.05.2008

 

 

 

გელა ბეჟუაშვილი

 

 

 

 

Gela Bezhuashvili
19.10.2005 -- 31.01.2008

 

 

 

სალომე ზურაბიშვილი

 

 

 

 

Salome Zourabichvili
20.03.2004 - 19.10.2005

 

 

 

თედო ჯაფარიძე





Tedo Japaridze
30.11.2003 - 20.03.2004

 

 

 

ირაკლი მენაღარიშვილი

 

 

 

 

Irakli Menagharishvili
15.12.1995 - 29.11.2003

 

 

 

ალექსანდრე ჩიკვაიძე

 

 

 

 

Alexander Chikvaidze
01.03.1992 - 21.12.1995

 

 

 

 

Murman Omanidze
15.09.1991 - 31.12.1991


Giorgi Khoshtaria
26.11.1990 - 15.09.1991


Giorgi Javakhishvili
01.01.1985 - 01.01.1990

Minister of Foreign Affairs
1
FACEBOOK
October 2014
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
 4
561011
12131418
192025
262728293031 

olimp

rusagres

dip gzamkvl

human

traff

GUAM

unesco